Sunteți în categoria XP 24000
Afișează 1 - 4 din 4 produse
AJ837AH
HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Preţ fara TVA 90,00 €
Preţ cu TVA 511.40 RON
AJ838AH
HP 30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Preţ fara TVA 596.87 RON
Preţ cu TVA 710.28 RON
AJ839AH
HP 50m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Preţ fara TVA 716.25 RON
Preţ cu TVA 852.33 RON
AJ836AH
HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Preţ fara TVA 286.50 RON
Preţ cu TVA 340.93 RON